Birthday List

  • DOBNameClass
    01 OctNandiniIII-D
    01 OctSamridhiIII-A
    01 OctSiddhi VermaIII-C
    01 OctSwastika ShuklaIII-A
    01 OctGarvit RanaIV-A
    01 OctShivika KumarIV-E
    01 OctVanshika SaxenaIV-E
    01 OctVasudev AnilIV-E
    01 OctRiddhi SarpalV-D
    01 OctRudraksh SinghV-A
    01 OctShreyash AttriV-C
    01 OctMihika SharmaVII-F
    01 OctPrashasti TewariX-C
    01 OctRida E Haram KhanX-E
    01 OctRishika JainIX-A
    01 OctYuvraj MohanX-E
    01 OctHarshitaX-D
    01 OctMohd Wasim AliXII-E
    02 OctMinal BhandariPre Primary-D
    02 OctLaksh JainI-A
    02 OctLavish SharmaI-A
    02 OctMohammad AymaanII-B
    02 OctA HiptsonIII-A
    02 OctChhavi RopaliII-B
    02 OctHale KeithellakpamII-E
    02 OctMohammad DaniyalIV-A
    02 OctRiya KumariIV-A
    02 OctSamidhaIV-A
    02 OctRohit SinghV-A
    02 OctAbhishek NautiyalVII-D
    02 OctPrateek MishraVI-A
    02 OctVeer TomarVI-A
    02 OctJanvi GuptaVII-C
    02 OctRyan KhanVII-D
    02 OctArmaan AliVIII-B
    02 OctKumkumX-E
    02 OctPiyush JakhmolaXII-D
    02 OctShreya ChawlaXI-C
    02 OctNeelam DugarXII-D
    03 OctSaanviPre Primary-D
    03 OctMayanglambam Dushyanta SinghIII-E
    03 OctNandini GoswamiIV-D
    03 OctKavya DhawanVI-G
    03 OctNidhi SinghVII-D
    03 OctAtharv SharmaIX-B
    03 OctS PrarthanaIX-A
    03 OctKanupriya VermaXI-A
    04 OctAshvika JainI-B
    04 OctTamanna KashyapIV-C
    04 OctNeel AkashV-B
    04 OctNiyati JainV-D
    04 OctSatvik SharmaVI-D
    04 OctArnav MaindolaIX-E
    04 OctAekansh MathpalX-B
    04 OctJiya PanditaX-A
    05 OctTaniskaI-C
    05 OctVanshika KumariI-A
    05 OctMayank SainiIII-B
    05 OctLove Preet SinghV-A
    05 OctAben BinuVII-C
    05 OctAnusha RanaVIII-C
    05 OctGhanishthIX-C
    05 OctTushar JainXI-D
    05 OctYotsanaXII-F
    05 OctDisha GuptaXII-A
    06 OctKeshav BansalPRE-SCHOOL
    06 OctKavyansh TalrejaI-D
    06 OctMahi KumariIII-A
    06 OctLuvkushIV-A
    06 OctShorya YadavIV-A
    06 OctPrabhav Singh PundirV-E
    06 OctAbhinav TomarVI-B
    06 OctAditi MaviVI-B
    06 OctNiket SinghVIII-C
    06 OctRonit SharmaVIII-A
    06 OctGeetanshIX-D
    07 OctAaradhya SinghPre School-C
    07 OctDiksha SharmaPre School-C
    07 OctAnushree MartoliaPre Primary-D
    07 OctHarshitaPre Primary-C
    07 OctGirik BhasinI-D
    07 OctVaishnavi MauryaV-D
    07 OctNeetish BhardwajVII-E
    07 OctAbhinav SX-B
    07 OctKeshav VermaX-D
    07 OctAseem GaurXI-F
    08 OctShivanshi KhandelwalPre Primary-E
    08 OctAaradhya AggarwalI-A
    08 OctKanishkPRE-PRIMARY-A
    08 OctKarnik ChauhanI-E
    08 OctKrittika RawatI-E
    08 OctPratyaksh DhiryanIII-C
    08 OctShivam ChaubeyVI-B
    08 OctLawish AggarwalVII-A
    08 OctRahul KumarVIII-A
    08 OctDivyansh SharmaIX-B
    08 OctSnehaX-C
    08 OctSunaiyna VarmaXII-D
    08 OctKush BansalXII-E
    08 OctLuv BansalXII-E
    09 OctPratyaksh JainPRE-SCHOOL
    09 OctAmaya TyagiPre Primary-B
    09 OctRudra SinghII-A
    09 OctKhushal ShisodiaIV-A
    09 OctVansh PathakIV-A
    09 OctSakshamV-D
    09 OctSanvi DhyaniV-F
    09 OctDivjot Singh RaiVIII-D
    09 OctYogesh KoliVIII-A
    09 OctPratishthaIX-D
    09 OctM Sparsh MehraX-A
    09 OctKushagra AggarwalXII-D
    09 OctMeenu NairXII-E
    10 OctPakhi AtreyPre Primary-B
    10 OctHarshika RangarI-E
    10 OctManisha MandalII-A
    10 OctAarish ChoudharyIII-A
    10 OctAvika JainIII-C
    10 OctM KaifIII-A
    10 OctDivyanshi SinghIV-C
    10 OctSonu KumarIII-B
    10 OctSunny YadavIII-C
    10 OctGarimaV-B
    10 OctLaibaIV-B
    10 OctAdilVI-D
    10 OctParthak KumarVI-F
    10 OctAditya KumarVIII-A
    10 OctShreya JainVIII-A
    10 OctManav GaurIX-D
    10 OctSurajX-A
    10 OctKhushi PriyaXI-A
    10 OctKaran Deep Singh OberoiXI-F
    11 OctNiveditha V HPre Primary-D
    11 OctDivyansh RajwalI-A
    11 OctManya RawatI-A
    11 OctMohd Imaad AsifI-C
    11 OctToshani JethawaI-D
    11 OctDarshit KhulbeII-A
    11 OctSejalI-A
    11 OctKamal KumawatIV-B
    11 OctSiddharth JainIV-B
    11 OctAakash VishwakarmaVII-A
    11 OctArgham JainV-C
    11 OctShubham BishtV-B
    11 OctAyushman GautamVI-E
    11 OctMohd Safi AlviV-E
    11 OctPratyaksh SinghVI-B
    11 OctBaldev RajVII-C
    11 OctVardaan GuptaVII-E
    11 OctVriddhi SoniVII-A
    11 OctIshita BhatnagarVIII-C
    11 OctJanvi RathoreVIII-A
    11 OctMeghdeep GoldarX-D
    11 OctAnshumanXI-C
    12 OctManvi SharmaPre-Primary-A
    12 OctPridhiPre Primary-D
    12 OctVibhav Anand VashishthI-E
    12 OctVyomI-C
    12 OctAnubhav Kumar JhaII-C
    12 OctTamanna ChauhanII-B
    12 OctHarshita ThakurIII-A
    12 OctSwastik ChoudharyIV-C
    12 OctVanshika DuttIV-B
    12 OctKrishna AggarwalVI-A
    12 OctKamal Sai SharmaVI-F
    12 OctKritika KanojiaVI-A
    12 OctKushagra ChakrabortyVIII-C
    12 OctNishthaX-C
    13 OctYash TomarPre School-D
    13 OctManasvita SinghPre Primary-C
    13 OctRaghavi JuyalPre Primary-B
    13 OctAayush Singh MehtaPre Primary-D
    13 OctPragya SharmaII-E
    13 OctAnshuman KuklyalIV-B
    13 OctRaj KoliV-A
    13 OctSimarpreetIV-A
    13 OctRishit GuptaVI-F
    13 OctKanika RawatVII-D
    13 OctKshitij PandeyVII-E
    13 OctChetanXI-E
    13 OctZainab FatimaX-D
    13 OctHarsh KumarXII-B
    13 OctManasvi VarshneyXII-B
    13 OctJeshurun JonesXII-E
    14 OctAbhishek AggarwalPre School-A
    14 OctGauravPre Primary-B
    14 OctPiyush KastorPRE-PRIMARY-B
    14 OctPragyan Raj ChandnaI-A
    14 OctLakshya DahiyaI-B
    14 OctLuv DahiyaI-B
    14 OctDhwani GoyalV-D
    14 OctDrishti AggarwalIV-C
    14 OctShriyanshV-E
    14 OctAbhay MathurVII-B
    14 OctHarman ThakurVII-D
    14 OctIshitaVIII-E
    14 OctKanakVIII-C
    14 OctPavani SrivastavIX-B
    14 OctVedansh JadonIX-E
    14 OctAditya SoniIX-D
    14 OctAbhishek PokhriyalX-D
    14 OctShreya VarshneyXI-B
    14 OctMayank SinghXI-B
    15 OctAaliyaII-B
    15 OctJatin KumarII-A
    15 OctAkshita BhardwajV-D
    15 OctTehreem ZehraV-E
    15 OctNilay BhardwajVI-D
    15 OctAstha SinghVIII-E
    15 OctUjjawalVII-B
    15 OctRohant SinhaIX-E
    15 OctPiyush RanaXII-A
    15 OctSaarthak MittalXI-A
    16 OctSarthak SarawagiPRE-PRIMARY-B
    16 OctAdibaI-E
    16 OctMohd ArshI-C
    16 OctKshitij KumarIII-C
    16 OctHarshit YadavV-A
    16 OctYash DetwalV-A
    16 OctKartik BansalVII-C
    16 OctTanyaX-B
    16 OctAbhayIX-E
    16 OctKanishka VermaXI-F
    16 OctPranjal YadavXII-B
    17 OctManan JainPre School-A
    17 OctAadi SharmaI-C
    17 OctArnav BhardwajI-A
    17 OctHuda BatoolI-A
    17 OctNaitik PanwarI-B
    17 OctNayonika SinghI-A
    17 OctParth Singh NegiII-A
    17 OctIdhant SharmaV-D
    17 OctBhavay MehtaVI-G
    17 OctYashank NimeshVI-D
    17 OctMohd Nishan AliVIII-D
    17 OctAnushka GautamVII-E
    17 OctDeepanshuVIII-B
    17 OctNikhil NegiIX-E
    17 OctAhmad AzfarIX-B
    17 OctZakir AliX-B
    17 OctPriyank JainXII-D
    17 OctRahul OswalXI-B
    17 OctRashmi KumariXI-E
    18 OctDruhi SinhaPre School-B
    18 OctGulam MartuzaPre School-C
    18 OctAnwitaPre Primary-D
    18 OctRizwanIII-D
    18 OctVansh VermaII-D
    18 OctAnika PariharIII-B
    18 OctSurbhiII-A
    18 OctWaniyaIII-C
    18 OctAbhinav SinghV-E
    18 OctShivamIII-A
    18 OctTanvi GaurVIII-D
    18 OctKrishn GandhiVII-D
    18 OctPrateek AtreyXII-A
    18 OctRohit SharmaXII-C
    19 OctAdvikaPre School-D
    19 OctIshaPre School-D
    19 OctMridualPre School-E
    19 OctDrishti SharmaPre Primary-B
    19 OctNayati SaxenaPre Primary-A
    19 OctArjun VermaII-E
    19 OctAasthaIII-C
    19 OctRonak SinghII-E
    19 OctHiteshIV-A
    19 OctArun RathoreIV-F
    19 OctGouriV-F
    19 OctManya KohliV-C
    19 OctAjir KumarVI-A
    19 OctAvni TomarVI-C
    19 OctManthan ShrivasVII-A
    19 OctParth ChauhanVI-G
    19 OctAnshul YadavVII-A
    19 OctIptisha DugtalX-B
    19 OctShweta SinghX-C
    19 OctShruti PandeyXII-A
    19 OctMuskan SinghXI-E
    20 OctAdway Krishna V PI-B
    20 OctHarshi PalII-C
    20 OctZaki Ullah HussainiI-C
    20 OctAdiba ShahIII-E
    20 OctDarshil TyagiIII-A
    20 OctAyushiIV-A
    20 OctSaksham SinghIV-E
    20 OctYash YadavV-A
    20 OctDivya SinghVII-E
    20 OctNishika TyagiVIII-A
    20 OctIshita AggarwalIX-D
    20 OctAbhilash KishoreIX-D
    20 OctDevanshu KhokherXII-F
    21 OctReyansh ParthPre School-C
    21 OctVartika BaliyanPre School-B
    21 OctAkshika SharmaPre Primary-E
    21 OctAnurag SainiPRE-SCHOOL
    21 OctBhawnaI-A
    21 OctDarshIII-A
    21 OctNavya KumarIII-C
    21 OctTribhuvan SanoriaIII-D
    21 OctSamriddhiV-A
    21 OctParinitaVI-A
    21 OctShubham BhardwajVII-A
    21 OctAdvait AbhishekX-A
    21 OctMayankX-C
    21 OctYuzia HaqueX-A
    21 OctChirag GoyalX-A
    21 OctSadaf AusafXI-B
    22 OctJeevika GargI-B
    22 OctDishant SharmaII-D
    22 OctAnanyaIII-E
    22 OctAleenaIV-A
    22 OctAnubhav SIV-D
    22 OctVanshika JainX-D
    23 OctNandani SharmaI-C
    23 OctAlwin V MathaiIII-B
    23 OctSuryamaan NirmayIII-A
    23 OctSaksham BansalV-E
    23 OctSaksham JaiswalVI-A
    23 OctRitikaVII-A
    23 OctAmay AnilVIII-D
    23 OctKriti RalhanVII-F
    23 OctAditya BhatXI-B
    23 OctKanika AgarwalXI-D
    23 OctVaani JainXI-C
    23 OctSamarth PurangXI-B
    23 OctManan BakshiXII-E
    23 OctPrachi MauryaXII-D
    23 OctPratistha GautamXI-A
    24 OctAbhinav KanothPre Primary-C
    24 OctJayantPre Primary-D
    24 OctMayank GautamII-C
    24 OctShiven SharmaIII-E
    24 OctMalyaV-E
    24 OctKrishiv BhardwajVII-E
    24 OctSaksham AzadVIII-B
    24 OctVaishali BishtXI-A
    25 OctDakshPre School-B
    25 OctPiyush ChandelPre School-D
    25 OctGitanshu PalPre Primary-A
    25 OctSatakshi SharmaIII-A
    25 OctArnab MajiII-C
    25 OctUtkarsh KumarIII-A
    25 OctAdityaVI-C
    25 OctAafrinVI-B
    25 OctAlisha FatimaVII-E
    25 OctNaman PandeyVII-D
    25 OctArjun TanwarVIII-A
    25 OctHarsh TalanVIII-C
    25 OctAnmol SarinIX-A
    25 OctHarpreet KaurXI-F
    25 OctSyed Qasim AliXI-B
    25 OctVipul KumarXI-F
    26 OctAyushII-C
    26 OctDaksh KasanaIX-E
    27 OctAnanyaPre Primary-E
    27 OctRuddransh SharmaI-C
    27 OctVaidehiPre Primary-C
    27 OctAbhinav RanaII-A
    27 OctKartik ChauhanIII-A
    27 OctRounakII-C
    27 OctAania ChauhanV-E
    27 OctArjunV-A
    27 OctAyush SinhaVII-C
    27 OctMadhav SharmaVII-F
    27 OctUtkarshVIII-A
    27 OctArpit VermaVIII-D
    27 OctChirag GargIX-D
    27 OctNayan KotnalaIX-D
    27 OctAbhishek BhardwajXII-C
    27 OctJoel Mathew JacobXI-D
    27 OctNupur ChaturvediXII-F
    28 OctMohd ArhaanPre-School-A
    28 OctHanshika PalPre School-E
    28 OctHardik PalPre Primary-B
    28 OctHarshit PalPre Primary-E
    28 OctMaahiPre Primary-D
    28 OctDisha GuptaI-A
    28 OctKrishnaI-A
    28 OctPihu SharmaI-A
    28 OctAditya KanothIII-B
    28 OctSai Santosh PalIII-C
    28 OctAbel Cherian BabuIV-C
    28 OctSammarth KhandelwalIV-B
    28 OctYash DeepIII-C
    28 OctRitika NagpalV-A
    28 OctArchi JindalVIII-D
    28 OctShubhangi VermaIX-D
    28 OctAryan DwivediX-A
    28 OctAyush NegiX-E
    28 OctYatharthIX-E
    28 OctHimanshi BenganiXI-F
    29 OctAthulya P NairI-D
    29 OctPratyush Kumar GautamI-E
    29 OctKavya PillaiII-B
    29 OctMannatIV-B
    29 OctKevin SmartIV-F
    29 OctIshan SharmaVII-B
    29 OctKunal ThakurVII-F
    29 OctAadrikka SareenVIII-E
    29 OctVansh JainVI-C
    29 OctAanya SharmaIX-A
    29 OctKhushi BansalIX-C
    29 OctMohd KaifXI-C
    30 OctSheikh Zaidan IbrahimPRE-SCHOOL
    30 OctArnav SinghI-D
    30 OctHarshitaIII-C
    30 OctGungun SharmaIV-B
    30 OctIshita BansalIV-D
    30 OctShivansh YadavIV-C
    30 OctAyushV-F
    30 OctUday SinghIX-B
    30 OctDivyanshaX-B
    30 OctChirag YadavXII-F
    30 OctDeeksha DevganXII-D
    30 OctKhushi SarinXI-D
    30 OctYashaswini BhardwajXII-A
    31 OctShivansh SharmaPRE-SCHOOL
    31 OctIshita SharmaI-B
    31 OctArnav ChoudharyII-B
    31 OctSumanI-B
    31 OctAryan RajVI-D
    31 OctHarshitaVI-F
    31 OctParth VermaVI-D
    31 OctArjit TomarVI-F
    31 OctSaksham HarurayVII-E
    31 OctShloka AbhishekVII-A
    31 OctManmeet KumarX-E
Audio On
You Are Visitor Number 2353050
"I have a simple philosophy: Fill what’s empty. Empty what’s full. Scratch where it itches. ~ Alice Roosevelt Longworth "